Stadthalle Klagenfurt
22. August bis 4. September 2016

Montag, 22. August 2016

08.45 – 09.45  AHL

10.00 – 11.30  KAC 11/U 12

11.45 – 12.45  KAC U 16

13.00 – 14.00  KAC U 14 H

14.15 – 15.45  KAC U 11/U 12

16.00 – 17.00  AHL

18.00 – 19.15  EC Jets

19.30 – 21.00  EC Fab

21.15 – 22.45  Mighty Frechducks

 

Dienstag, 23. August 2016

07.00 – 08.30  KAC U 11/U 12

08.45 – 09.45  AHL

10.00 – 12.00  KAC I

12.15 – 13.15  KAC U 16

17.15 – 18.45  KAC I

19.00 – 20.00  KAC U 18

20.15 – 21.45  IEHC Wyvern

 

Mittwoch, 24. August 2016

07.00 – 08.30  KAC U 11/U 12

08.45 – 09.45  AHL

10.00 – 12.00  KAC I

12.15 – 13.15  KAC U 16

13.30 – 14.30  KAC U 14 H

14.45 – 15.45  KAC U 11/U 12

16.00 – 17.00  AHL

17.15 – 18.15  KAC U 18

18.30 – 19.30  Carinthian Sledge Ice

19.45 – 21.15  Angry Birds

 

Donnerstag, 25. August 2016

09.30 – 10.30  KAC I

10.45 – 11.45  KAC U 12

14.45 – 15.45  AHL

16.00 – 17.00  KAC U 18

19.15 – 21.30  KAC : Fehervar
                             (Freundschaftsspiel)


Freitag, 26. August 2016

13.30 – 14.30  KAC U 14 Z

18.30 – 20.00  Lindwurm Flyers

20.15 – 21.45  Verbund

22.00 – 23.30  Here4Beer

  

Samstag, 27. August 2016

07.15 – 08.45  EC Waidmannsdorf

09.00 – 10.30  KAC U 8/U 10

10.45 – 12.15  Rookiemaker

12.30 – 14.00  ECM

14.15 – 15.15  KAC U 14 Z

15.30 – 17.00  EHC Grizzlies Klgft.

17.15 – 18.15  AHL

18.30 – 20.00  Carinthian Eagels


Sonntag, 28. August 2016

08.15 - 09.45  Bergler

10.00 – 11.00  KAC I

11.15 – 12.15  KAC I

12.30 – 13.45  ECP

14.00 – 15.30  HC Lindenwirt

16.00 – 16.15  AHL Warm up

16.30 – 19.00  KAC-AHL : Regensburg

                             (Freundschaftsspiel)

19.15 – 20.45  www.behr.cc

21.00 – 22.30  T.O.N. 1212


Montag, 29. August 2016

10.00 – 12.00  KAC I

16.45 – 17.45  KAC U 11/U 12

18.00 – 19.15  EC Jets

19.30 – 21.00  EC Fab

21.15 – 22.45  EC Weissenbach

  

Dienstag, 30. August 2016

08.15 – 09.15  AHL

09.30 – 10.30  KAC I

10.45 – 11.30  Banska Bystrica

12.15 – 13.15  KAC U 16

16.00 – 17.00  KAC U 18

19.15 – 21.30  KAC : Banska Bystrica

                             (Freundschaftsspiel)

  

Mittwoch, 31. August 2016

08.45 – 09.45  AHL

10.00 – 11.30  KAC U 14 H

12.15 – 13.15  KAC U 16

13.30 – 14.30  KAC U 14 Z

16.00 – 17.00  KAC U 11/U 12

17.15 – 18.15  KAC U 18

18.30 – 19.30  DEC Dragons Damen

19.45 – 21.15  Angry Birds

  

Donnerstag, 1. September 2016

08.45 – 09.45  AHL

10.00 – 12.00  KAC I

12.15 – 13.15  KAC U 16

13.30 – 14.30  KAC U 14 Z

16.00 – 17.00  KAC U 18

17.15 – 18.30  KAC I

19.00 – 20.15  Scarsini Painters

20.30 – 22.00  IEHC Wyvern


Freitag, 2. September 2016

07.30 – 08.30  AHL

08.45 – 09.45  KAC U 8/U 10

10.00 – 12.00  KAC I

12.15 – 13.15  KAC U 16

13.30 – 14.30  KAC U 18

14.45 – 15.45  KAC U 14 H

16.00 – 17.00  KAC U 8/U 10

17.15 – 18.15  KAC U 11/U 12

18.30 – 20.00  Lindwurm Flyers

20.15 – 21.45  Verbund

22.00 – 23.30  Here4Beer

 

Samstag, 3. September 2016

07.45 – 09.15  EC Waidmannsdorf

09.30 – 11.30  KAC I

11.45 – 13.15  KAC U 8/U 10

13.30 – 13.45  KAC U 18 Warm up

14.00 – 16.30  KAC U 18 : Zell/See

                             (Freundschaftsspiel)

16.45 – 19.15  KAC U 16 : VSV

                             (Freundschaftsspiel)

19.30 – 21.00  Ultimate Hockey

21.15 – 22.45  EHC Grizzlies Klagenfurt

 

Sonntag, 4. September 2016

08.15 – 09.45  EC St.Marein

10.00 – 11.00  KAC I

11.15 – 12.30  ECP

12.45 – 15.15  KAC U 16 : Okanagan

                             (Freundschaftsspiel)

15.30 – 17.00  www.behr.cc

17.15 – 18.45  Anadi-Hockey-Team

19.00 – 20.30  T.O.N. 1212

20.45 – 22.15  Carinthian Eagles









Buchungen erbeten bei Angelika Hafner:

Tel.: 0463/56800-18 (Fax DW 50) oder 0664/8199795
e-mail: hafner@kaerntnermessen.at

Sepp Puschnig-Halle
(ab 19. September 2016 geöffnet)