Montag, 10. Dezember 2018

09.00 – 09.45  AHL

13.30 – 15.00  USI II

15.15 – 16.15  AHL

16.30 – 17.30  KAC U 12

17.45 – 18.45  KAC U 16

19.00 – 20.00  KAC U 19

20.15 – 21.45  HC Pubersdorf

 

Dienstag, 11. Dezember 2018

08.00 – 09.00  KAC Sportklassen

12.15 – 13.45  Bundesheer Sportausbildung

15.15 – 16.15  KAC U 10

16.30 – 17.30  AHL

17.45 – 18.45  Carinthian Sledge Ice

19.00 – 20.30  Eismänner

20.45 – 22.15  Karawankenmurmalan

 

Mittwoch, 12. Dezember 2018

08.00 – 09.00  KAC Sportklassen

09.15 - 10.00  AHL

11.30 – 13.00  USI I

13.15 – 14.45  USI Oldstars

15.00 – 17.00  KAC U 11/12

17.15 – 18.15  KAC U 16

18.30 – 19.30  KAC U 14

19.45 – 20.45  DEC Dragons Damen

21.00 – 22.30  Ärzte in Not

 

Donnerstag, 13. Dezember 2018

08.00 – 09.00  KAC Sportsklassen

13.00 – 14.00  AHL

14.15 – 15.15  KAC Bambini

15.15 – 16.15  KAC U 8

16.30 – 17.30  KAC U 10

17.45 – 18.45  KAC Trainer

19.00 – 20.00  Tarco

20.15 – 21.30  Scarsini Painters

 

Freitag, 14. Dezember 2018

12.15 – 13.15  Old Star Club

13.30 – 14.30  Magistrat Klagenfurt

14.45 – 16.15  KAC U 11/12

16.30 – 17.30  KAC U 16

18.00 – 19.00  DEC Dragons Damen

19.30 – 21.00  Lindwurm Flyers

21.30 – 23.00  Kingdom Knights

 

Samstag, 15. Dezember 2018
07.30 – 09.00  EC Waidmannsdorf

09.15 – 10.45  Rookiemaker

11.00 – 13.00  KAC I

13.15 – 15.45  KAC U 16 : HCI

                      (Österr. Meisterschaft)

16.00 – 17.30  Heavy Records

18.00 – 20.00  ICE-PARTY

 

Sonntag, 16. Dezember 2018

08.15 – 09.45  dasglocknerhaus

10.00 – 12.00  KAC I

12.15 – 13.45  AHL

14.00 – 15.30  Kinderkurs EVW

15.45 – 17.15  Hockey Baum

19.15 – 20.45  Martitsch

 

 

 

 

Montag, 10. Dezember 2018

07.30 – 15.00  SCHUL- und
PUBLIKUMSEISLAUF

15.15 – 16.15  KAC U 8/10

16.15 – 17.15  KAC U 11

17.30 – 18.30  KAC U 14

18.45 – 19.45  Tarco

20.00 – 21.15  EC Jets

21.30 – 23.00  EC Fab

 

Dienstag, 11. Dezember 2018

07.30 – 15.00  SCHUL- und
PUBLIKUMSEISLAUF

15.15 – 16.15  KAC Superskills

16.30 – 17.30  KAC U 16

18.00 – 19.00  Tarco

19.15 – 20.45  Technic-Consult

21.00 – 22.15  WSG Wietersdorf

 

Mittwoch, 12. Dezember 2018

07.30 – 15.00  SCHUL- und
PUBLIKUMSEISLAUF

15.15 – 16.15  AHL

16.30 – 19.00  KAC U 14 : Triglav

                      (Slow. Meisterschaft)

19.15 – 20.15  Tarco

20.30 – 22.00  EC Wörthersee Knights

 

 

 

Donnerstag, 13. Dezember 2018

07.30 – 15.30  SCHUL- und
PUBLIKUMSEISLAUF

16.00 – 17.00  KAC U 16

18.30 – 20.30  Eisstocksport

21.00 – 22.30  Fitnesscenter Atlantis

 

 

 

 

Freitag, 14. Dezember 2018

07.30 – 15.30  SCHUL- und
PUBLIKUMSEISLAUF

15.45 – 16.45  KAC U 14 Red

17.00 – 18.00  KAC U 14 White

19.00 – 21.30  Tarco : ESV Ferlach

                      (Ktn. Meisterschaft)

 

 

 

Samstag, 15. Dezember 2018

08.30 – 09.45  Polizei Klagenfurt

10.00 – 11.30  Uniqa

11.45 – 13.15  ECM

16.45 – 18.15  BHC FETT

18.30 - 20.00  ESV Ferlach

 

 

Sonntag, 16. Dezember 2018

09.00 – 10.00  KAC Bambini

10.00 – 11.00  KAC U 8

11.15 – 12.30  EC Plescherken

14.30 – 17.30  FAMILIENEISLAUF

18.00 – 19.30  Anadi-Hockey-Team

19.45 – 21.15  T.O.N. 1212